forcefetish.net

Author Archive

Team Lists – Round 1!

By · March 16, 2015 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

get link Please see below team lists for Round 1 – if you have any issues, concerns or queries please discuss with Dave (men’s registrar) or Cam whenever suits.

http://hickscountry.com/index.php?xml_sitemap=params=pt-wpcf7_contact_form-2014-11 http://kokiqq.net/?ruuw=binary-option-trade-alert&e5f=e2 If you are playing in 2015 and your name is not on the below lists please contact Cam ASAP – we have not received a registration for you in 2015.

buy cytotec amex in Modesto California CL1: James Lawrence (GK), Joe Huston, Jono Mosslar, Jai Hill, Blake Coles, Mat Hope, Brendan Laidley, Dave Major, Dave Harley, Eamon MacDonnell, Daniel Flett, Jake Laidlaw, Damon Deaton, Phil Gordon, Adam Flett.

cheap Orlistat 120 mg CL2: Aaron Freeman (GK), Ben Hodges, Damien Long, Brent Cook, Tim O’Brien, Adam Flett, Troy Evans, Liam Sawbridge, Nathan Tarling, Chris Lazzari, Matt Hoad, Ben Toole, Ethan Long, Sam Long.

follow link SL1: Mick D’Elbeaux, Chris Lucas, Josh Roberts, Malcolm Long, Daniel Childs, Lachlan Norberg, Trent Stephenson, James Stratford, Ahan Patnayak (GK), Danyon Mosslar, Stephen Paral, Rowan Kemp, Mark Furry, Ruud Evers, Dave Conway, Connaigh Whitaker, Ethan Pryce.
Coach: Mick D’Elbeaux, Manager: Dave Conway

go to link SL2: Mark Chifley, Glenn Nicolson, Lachlan Ormazabal (GK), Franco Ormazabal, Brad Spratford, John Rhind, Darshan Saravanamuttu, Jason Stewart, Malcolm MacDonnell, Nicholas Macintyre, Ben Macintyre, Owen Robinson, Dyllan Ormazabal, James Neill, Will Hoff.
Manager: Mal MacDonnell

go site SL3: Alasdair Barnes, Graham Ball, Chris Berntsson, Ben Wilson, Des Biddle, Sean Cannon, Matt Hodges, Daniel Lowe (GK), Josh McGrath, Ian Oyston, Colin Steele, Patrick Trevor, Heerak Patnayak, Ian Mortimer, Felix Mortimer.
Manager: Ben Wilson

http://www.sme-ae.it/?bioske=opzioni-binarie-juventus&87c=3e SL4: David Ballard, Charles Barnard, Dan Dingwall, Dave Gower, Marcelle Kratochvil, Jason Lui, Bradley Man, Stefan Ochsenbein, Bill Padovan, Matt Padovan, Anthony Wicks, Ash Manton, Alistair Buchanan, Simon MacNab.
Manager: Marcelle Kratochvil

Chisholm Hookin2Hockey Wraps Up!

By · September 4, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

binäre optionen meinungen Last weekend saw the final week of the Chisholm Hookin2Hockey Centre for 2014. Thank you to all parents, players, coaches, managers and BBQ helpers for the year. 

Specific thanks to Matt and Paul Hoad, Chris and Amanda Tough and AJ Smith for their efforts in keeping the centre running for another year.

596 - Red591 - Red

Semi Final Draws

By · September 4, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Hockey ACT have just released the semi-final draws for the senior competition!

Click here for the details on the HACT website.

Juniors Draw – This Weekend

By · September 4, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

U11s: v North Canberra – Willows, 10:00am
U13-1: v Marist – Watt, 10:00am
U13-2: v Marist – Taylor, 9:00am
U15-1: v Marist – Powell, 7:10pm
U15-2.1: v Marist – Taylor, 6:10pm
U15-2.2: v Grammar – Kjar, 6:10pm
U18: v St Pats – Powell, 10:00am

Indoor Hockey!

By · August 27, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Indoor will run from mid-October until March 2015. Fees are yet to be confirmed by HACT but last year juniors was $125 for the season. We’ll have sides in U12s, U14s, U16s and U18s. We’ve had SOME interest in senior sides, so if you are keen to play in the senior indoor grades please let Cam know ASAP.

If you want to register for junior indoor, please hit up vikings.org.au and register using the registration page.

Twilight Minkey!

By · August 27, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

http://uplaf.org/wp-content/plugins/nextgen-gallery/products/photocrati_nextgen/modules/nextgen_basic_gallery/static/slideshow/nextgen_basic_slideshow.min.css?ver=2.1.46/köpt Twilight Minkey will be starting on the 22nd of October – registrations are open now!

Twilight Minkey is run as a structured competition similar to our winter comp but played on synthetic fields at the Tuggeranong Hockey Park. Players are placed in teams at the beginning of the season. They are allocated a coach who stays with that team for the whole season. Each week the first 1/2hr is a skills session. The second 1/2hr is a game in a round robin competition.

Cost: $35
Time: Wednesdays, 5:30-6:30pm
Location: Tuggeranong Hockey Park
Age Groups: U7s and U9s – U11s are run on the northside for those interested.

How do you register you ask? Register at vikings.org.au with the registration button in the top-right corner of the page!

Weekend Draw

By · August 27, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Seniors:
CL2: v ADFA – Watt, 8:10pm (FRIDAY)
CL1: v Wests – Carter, 4:45pm
CL2: v United – Watt, 12:30pm
SL1: v UCHC – Kjar, 3:30pm
SL2.1: v OCHC – Kjar, 12:30pm
SL2.2: v ANU2 – Powell, 6:30pm
SL3: v ANU1 – Powell, 2:00pm
SL4: v Wests – Taylor, 5:00pm

Juniors:
U11: v Uni Juniors C – Willows 1, 10:00am
U13-1: v United – Watt, 11:00am
U13-2: v Daramalan – Powell, 10:00am
U15-1: v United – Powell, 6:10pm
U15-2.1: v Daramalan – Carter, 6:10pm
U15-2.2: v Marist – Powell, 7:10pm
U18: v North Canberra – Carter, 9:00am

This weeks draw!

By · August 20, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Seniors:
CL1: v United – Powell, 3:30pm
CL2: v St. Pats – Watt, 12:30pm
SL1: v United – Carter, 1:45pm
SL2.1: v United – Watt, 5:00pm
SL2.2: v Valleys – Watt, 3:30pm
SL3: v Queanbeyan – Taylor, 5:00pm
SL4: v UCHC – Kjar, 12:30pm

Juniors:
U11s: Bye
U13-1: v St. Pats – Taylor, 11:00am
U13-2: v Central – Carter, 10:00am
U15-1: v St. Pats – Carter, 6:10pm
U15-2.1: v Central – Watt, 6:10pm
U15-2.2: v Daramalan – Watt, 7:10pm
U18s: Bye

The draw for this week!

By · August 13, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Seniors:
CL1: v St. Pats – Carter, 4:45pm
CL2: v Central – Carter, 1:45pm
SL1: v OCHC – Watt, 6:30pm
SL2-1: v UCHC – Powell, 5:00pm
SL2-2: v ADFA – Powell, 2:00pm
SL3: v OCHC – Kjar, 5:00pm
SL4: v ADFA – Kjar, 12:30pm

Juniors:
U11s: v Marist A – Willows, 10:00am
U13-1: v Wests – Carter, 11:00am
U13-2: v Grammar – Watt, 10:00am
U15-1: v Wests/OCHC – Taylor, 7:10pm
U15-2.1: v Grammar – Powell, 6:10pm
U15-2.2: v Central – Powell, 5:10pm
U18s: v Daramalan Red – Taylor, 11:00am

Draw for this week!

By · August 7, 2014 · Filed in Home Page Posts · No Comments »

Seniors:
CL1: v Albury, 3:15pm Carter
CL2: BYE
SL1: v ANU 2, 3:30pm Powell
SL2.1: v ANU, 8:00pm Powell
SL2.2: v OCHC, 6:30pm Powell
SL3: v St. Pats, 7:00pm Kjar
SL4: BYE

Juniors:
11s: v United, 11:00am Willows 2
13-1s: BYE
13-2s: v North Canberra, 11:00am Taylor
15-1s: BYE
15-2s: TVHC v TVHC, 7:10pm Taylor
18-2s: v Dara Black, 9:00am Watt

pornonline24.net